1 Daniel Brunner 10 M 17:21.67 University
2 Austin Sloan 10 M 17:27.35 University
3 Ramiro Santana 10 M 17:32.54 Warren
4 Trevor Schmidt 10 M 17:36.90 Central Catholic
5 Thomas Gavelin 10 M 17:37.58 Joel Ferris
6 Cameron Martin 10 M 17:37.83 South Eugene
7 Landon Petterso 10 M 17:40.97 Henry Jackson
8 James Amondsen 10 M 17:44.18 Cathedral B
9 Clarke Sterling 10 M 17:46.60 Henry Jackson
10 Chris Tammadge 10 M 17:49.92 Patrick Henry
11 Brandon Brown 10 M 17:51.17 Henry Jackson
12 Tavin Jensen 10 M 17:53.62 Bellarmine Prep
13 Trevor Love 10 M 17:54.98 Auburn Riverside
14 Nick Pochis 10 M 17:58.49 Joel Ferris
15 Ian Gomez 10 M 17:59.74 Cathedral B
16 Chase Weholt 10 M 18:00.37 Henry Jackson
17 Andrew Green 10 M 18:02.94 Central Catholic
18 Douglas Minkler 10 M 18:03.34 Joel Ferris
19 Jacob Atkinson 10 M 18:03.64 Sprague
20 Spencer Robert 10 M 18:07.43 Henry Jackson
21 Leif Drathman 10 M 18:08.68 Gig Harbor
22 Patrick Doherty 10 M 18:12.43 Jesuit
23 Andrew Stone 10 M 18:15.85 Roseburg
24 Steven McCarthy 10 M 18:17.33 Columbia River
25 Christian Burkhart 10 M 18:18.20 Central Catholic
26 Ryan Myers 10 M 18:18.96 Central Catholic
27 Chris Corral 10 M 18:19.80 Warren
28 Matt Kingzett 10 M 18:21.24 Westview
29 Tucker Kolpin 10 M 18:21.40 South Eugene
30 Matt Piercy 10 M 18:23.40 Jesuit
31 Alec Smith 10 M 18:29.46 Westview
32 Cedar Kelly 10 M 18:33.95 Joel Ferris
33 Tom Bolt 10 M 18:34.08 Bellarmine Prep
34 Nicholas Brown 10 M 18:35.03 Joel Ferris
35 Brian Park 10 M 18:36.95 Columbia River
36 Dylan Woodward 10 M 18:38.69 Roseburg
37 Karl Braun 10 M 18:40.31 Grant
38 Caleb Lance 10 M 18:41.88 Henry Jackson
39 Darian Titus 10 M 18:43.90 Bellarmine Prep
40 Nick Lien 10 M 18:44.76 La Salle
41 Will Bardezba 10 M 18:48.12 W F West
42 Dante Dalla Ga 9 M 18:51.51 Central Catholic
43 Ryan Doenges 10 M 18:54.76 Bellarmine Prep
44 Ben Campbell 10 M 19:03.33 Lincoln
45 Riley Hazard 10 M 19:04.97 Jesuit
46 Connor Hayes 10 M 19:05.30 Henry Jackson
47 William Johnson 10 M 19:05.42 Henry Jackson
48 Josh Rieman 10 M 19:12.18 Skyview
49 Alec Damm 10 M 19:12.73 Jesuit
50 Nolan Bollier 10 M 19:13.91 La Salle
51 Chris Durant 10 M 19:14.36 Oregon City
52 Sam Seno 10 M 19:14.93 Sheldon
53 Ian Hecker 10 M 19:15.09 Summit
54 Aidan Paulk 10 M 19:16.40 Grant
55 Keaton Stroh 10 M 19:17.83 Oregon City
56 KC Till 10 M 19:18.04 Tigard
57 Zach Feingold 10 M 19:18.72 Henry Jackson
58 Max Millslag 10 M 19:21.44 Summit
59 Quincey Gill 10 M 19:21.65 South Eugene
60 Brian Opp 10 M 19:22.08 Sunset
61 Keith Johnson 10 M 19:22.41 Lincoln
62 Hudson Rennaker 10 M 19:23.23 Grant
63 Devon Merwin 10 M 19:24.47 Henry Jackson
64 Ryan Moshofsk 10 M 19:24.52 Lincoln
65 Carl Sonnensc 10 M 19:24.95 Central Catholic
66 Padraig Gillen 10 M 19:26.21 Grant
67 Trevor Merrifie 10 M 19:26.69 South Eugene
68 Griffin Reinecke 10 M 19:27.26 Summit
69 Jason Thomas 10 M 19:28.31 Roseburg
70 Cajun Hainswor 10 M 19:29.27 Skyline
71 Brodie Sutherla 10 M 19:29.90 Hood River Valley
72 Bobby Froembli 10 M 19:30.51 Bellarmine Prep
73 Elliot Turner 10 M 19:30.67 Puyallup
74 Evan Tilander 10 M 19:31.82 Scappoose
75 Sean Keefer 10 M 19:35.48 Jesuit
76 Cody Thompson 10 M 19:37.06 Sherwood
77 Dylan McDougal 10 M 19:39.52 Clovis
78 Noah Wachlin 10 M 19:44.63 Camas
79 Anders Bake 10 M 19:45.25 Aloha
80 KJ Neaville 10 M 19:46.73 Henry Jackson
81 Will Hilton 10 M 19:46.89 Jesuit
82 Marcus Brown 10 M 19:47.02 Henry Jackson
83 Felipe Lexow 10 M 19:49.97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
84 Shazaad Jarrahia 10 M 19:51.53 Henry Jackson
85 Jorge Escobedo 10 M 19:53.82 Henry Jackson
86 Joseph Rappleye 10 M 19:55.39 Glencoe
87 Grant Pearson 10 M 19:57.03 The Dalles-Wahtonka
88 Kendall Mathew 10 M 19:57.52 Skyview
89 Kyle Wells 10 M 19:57.98 Summit
90 Andrew Miller 10 M 19:59.10 Sprague
91 Reece Bynum 10 M 19:59.13 Eastlake
92 Hogan Schaak 10 M 19:59.60 Columbia River
93 Lorenzo Agologil 10 M 20:00.64 Skyline
94 Jamie Keeley 10 M 20:02.16 Auburn Riverside
95 Gabe Wihtol 10 M 20:02.72 South Eugene
96 Dustin Stacy 12 M 20:03.08 Molalla
97 Elliot Nelson 10 M 20:04.66 Southridge
98 Matthew Aultman 10 M 20:05.64 Redmond
99 Ed Leach 10 M 20:05.87 Aloha
100 Stephen Johnson 10 M 20:07.53 Juanita
101 Jared Cayton 10 M 20:07.90 Oregon City
102 James Curry 10 M 20:08.05 Sherwood
103 AJ Jones 10 M 20:09.54 Jesuit
104 Stephen Talwalka 10 M 20:09.97 Jesuit
105 John McRobert 10 M 20:13.63 Bellarmine Prep
106 Andrew Suh 10 M 20:15.48 Shorewood
107 Aaron Mohney 10 M 20:19.03 W F West
108 Austin Hayes 10 M 20:19.19 Graham-Kapowsin
109 David Zhang 10 M 20:20.69 Westview
110 Andrew Smith 10 M 20:20.84 Southridge
111 Kirk Dettmer 10 M 20:21.28 La Salle
112 Cole Burford 10 M 20:22.47 Summit
113 Kai Freeman 10 M 20:22.51 Westview
114 Ian Robinson 10 M 20:23.37 La Salle
115 Hunter Wilkes 10 M 20:23.53 Redmond
116 Isack Tobin 10 M 20:25.37 Silverton
117 Christian Baum 10 M 20:25.84 Shadle Park
118 Louis Catiller 10 M 20:27.17 Bellarmine Prep
119 Devon Donahue 10 M 20:28.27 Sherwood
120 Steven Drgastin 10 M 20:28.65 Summit
121 Nikolas Giannios 10 M 20:31.85 Summit
122 Ben Vandersc 10 M 20:32.00 Tigard
123 Leland Beatley 10 M 20:32.75 Central Catholic
124 Alec Bittner 10 M 20:33.13 Skyview
125 Bryce Kehn 10 M 20:34.70 Puyallup
126 Kyle Helgerso 10 M 20:35.33 Henry Jackson
127 Tyler Roberts 10 M 20:36.43 Henry Jackson
128 Dylan Waugh 10 M 20:37.34 Sunset
129 Alec Malnati 10 M 20:38.66 Tigard
130 Jake Billmyer 10 M 20:39.05 Henry Jackson
131 Eli Dietrich 10 M 20:39.85 Sunset
132 Mason Lundenbe 10 M 20:42.05 Grant
133 Quinn McCullou 10 M 20:42.55 Westview
134 Amrit Nam Khalsa 10 M 20:46.72 South Eugene
135 Daniel Brady 10 M 20:47.59 Eastlake
136 Ty Bofferdi 10 M 20:47.95 Hood River Valley
137 Justus Highbarg 10 M 20:49.65 West Linn
138 Zoey Schwartz 10 M 20:50.96 The Dalles-Wahtonka
139 Dominique Meade 10 M 20:51.01 Milwaukie
140 Parker Mooney 10 M 20:51.83 La Salle
141 Jackson Rudd 10 M 20:56.10 Redmond
142 Peter Anderton 10 M 20:56.25 Pendleton
143 Josh Mercer 10 M 20:59.29 Clovis
144 Colton Crenshaw 10 M 21:00.84 Henry Jackson
145 Jon Upchurch 10 M 21:01.47 Sprague
146 Nick Phipps 10 M 21:05.80 Graham-Kapowsin
147 Zach Christia 10 M 21:06.40 Skyline
148 Jordan Morales 10 M 21:07.48 Sherwood
149 Andrew Pryor 10 M 21:07.95 Beaverton
150 Tyler Breier 10 M 21:15.32 Union
151 Jacob Wedin 10 M 21:15.78 Battle Ground
152 Nate Mullins 10 M 21:21.33 The Dalles-Wahtonka
153 Shane Mulligan 10 M 21:21.98 Bellarmine Prep
154 Stephen Lyter 10 M 21:23.20 Enterprise
155 Ruslan Kuzmich 10 M 21:25.89 Auburn Riverside
156 Quentin McQueen 10 M 21:26.34 Shadle Park
157 Daniel Steen 10 M 21:27.35 Eastlake
158 Nick Roberts 10 M 21:27.40 Liberty
159 Adam Kennedy 10 M 21:29.56 Henry Jackson
160 Cal Eddy 10 M 21:30.38 The Dalles-Wahtonka
161 Marco Pinacho 10 M 21:31.70 Skyview
162 Brandon Rudolph 10 M 21:32.73 Bellarmine Prep
163 Timothy Meier 10 M 21:33.55 Sherwood
164 Andrew Kiser 10 M 21:34.87 Sherwood
165 Josh Berg 10 M 21:35.52 Sunset
166 Paxton Richards 10 M 21:39.54 Glencoe
167 Alec Landon 10 M 21:41.00 Aloha
168 Micah Fishback 10 M 21:41.41 Glencoe
169 Adam Haldeman 10 M 21:44.80 Central Catholic
170 Chris Hart 10 M 21:45.39 Central Catholic
171 Jake Brauer 10 M 21:46.12 Glencoe
172 Alex Liggins 10 M 21:48.24 Beaverton
173 Chris Young 10 M 21:49.47 Columbia River
174 Cody Lynn 10 M 21:49.68 Graham-Kapowsin
175 Michael Wiest 10 M 21:50.31 West Linn
176 Kyle Radley 10 M 21:54.38 Sheldon
177 Collin Christen 10 M 21:54.49 Sherwood
178 Trevor Lusk 10 M 21:54.76 Tigard
179 Cole Kasten 10 M 21:56.30 Sheldon
180 Levi Sargent 10 M 21:57.37 Heritage
181 Jacob Sullivan 10 M 21:57.63 Skyline
182 Stephen Tertadia 10 M 21:57.71 Southridge
183 Austin Fahey 10 M 21:58.18 West Linn
184 Evan Lockhart 12 M 21:58.96 Sandy
185 Ian Jimenez 10 M 21:59.28 Eastlake
186 Travis Bledsoe 10 M 21:59.95 Cascade
187 Robert Seymour 10 M 22:00.16 Glencoe
188 Colby Wedgwort 10 M 22:00.55 Scappoose
189 Ryan Welty 10 M 22:02.42 Cascade
190 Owen Rapoza 10 M 22:02.44 Puyallup
191 Sam Salbador 10 M 22:03.14 Sheldon
192 George Rear 10 M 22:05.18 South Eugene
193 Patrick Storment 10 M 22:06.10 Tigard
194 Kyle Mcguigan 10 M &nb