1 Yajaira Zarate 9 F 20:34.66 Warren
2 Jennifer Buettner 9 F 20:48.41 Clovis
3 Rebecca Scheer 9 F 21:28.73 Westview
4 Danielle Bridges 10 F 21:31.83 Jesuit
5 Natalie Johnson 10 F 21:36.22 Jesuit
6 Samantha Graham 10 F 21:46.64 Skyview
7 Kaley Omlin 10 F 21:46.77 Gig Harbor
8 Silvia Gonzalez 9 F 21:51.49 Warren
9 Meaghan Bogart 10 F 21:59.04 Jesuit
10 Gillian Briggs 9 F 22:00.33 Oak Bay
11 Molly Potter 9 F 22:01.76 Lincoln
12 Maggie Riley 10 F 22:10.87 Central Catholic
13 Nicole Branklin 10 F 22:14.75 Graham-Kapowsin
14 Julia Davis 10 F 22:16.63 Mercer Island
15 Sara Stanfiel 10 F 22:17.38 Skyline
16 Christine Le 10 F 22:17.89 Henry Jackson
17 Natalie Wiggins 10 F 22:18.53 Jesuit
18 Vanessa Monge 10 F 22:21.41 Warren
19 Ellie Coleman 10 F 22:26.72 Jesuit
20 Kate Wagner 10 F 22:28.48 Redmond
21 Celeste Raymond 10 F 22:28.77 St Mary's Academy
22 Nancylee Perez 9 F 22:30.98 Warren
23 Emaly Reyes 9 F 22:31.61 Warren
24 Sarah Murphy 10 F 22:32.80 Jesuit
25 Mia Cotero 9 F 22:38.00 Henry Jackson
26 Cassidy Lennex 10 F 22:38.36 Clovis
27 Sophia Delorett 9 F 22:42.98 Sheldon
28 Avery Rosenbal 9 F 22:44.18 Sherwood
29 Laura Ketring 9 F 22:47.15 Camas
30 Gabby Aufderhe 10 F 22:47.99 Sheldon
31 Hayley Girod 10 F 22:49.54 Roseburg
32 Kelsey Nieberga 10 F 22:50.10 Sherwood
33 bianca Bolanos 9 F 22:50.90 Warren
34 Abby Callison 9 F 22:54.14 Enumclaw
35 Sarah Harrison 10 F 22:57.70 Gig Harbor
36 Maddie Thom 9 F 22:58.96 Sunset
37 Devon Bortfeld 9 F 22:59.61 Eastlake
38 Bryn Mayo 9 F 23:10.44 Bellarmine Prep
39 Hannah Hostick 9 F 23:16.19 South Eugene
40 Taylor Bradbury 10 F 23:17.47 Pendleton
41 Ashleigh Davis 10 F 23:18.98 Sprague
42 Caitlin McIlwain 10 F 23:19.84 Skyline
43 Larisa Robic 9 F 23:20.74 Bellarmine Prep
44 Jennifer Hogan 10 F 23:20.90 Enumclaw
45 Julia Ma 10 F 23:21.43 Roseburg
46 Isabelle Berry 10 F 23:23.51 St Mary's Academy
47 Riley DaSmul 9 F 23:24.64 Enumclaw
48 Megan Larkin 10 F 23:26.38 Roseburg
49 Brooke Hettick 9 F 23:27.67 South Eugene
50 Aliyah Facio 9 F 23:28.21 Warren
51 Courtney McGill 10 F 23:29.05 Lincoln
52 Rose Oakley 9 F 23:29.27 Roseburg
53 Colleen Sullivan 9 F 23:29.67 Jesuit
54 Samantha Boyle 9 F 23:33.19 Henry Jackson
55 Hailey Tye 10 F 23:35.66 Westview
56 Nicole Rader 10 F 23:36.59 Eastlake
57 Sara Truax 10 F 23:37.53 Jesuit
58 Emma Ordway 10 F 23:39.02 St Mary's Academy
59 Alyssa Hoffman 10 F 23:39.66 Gig Harbor
60 Claire Manthey 10 F 23:40.90 Jesuit
61 Emily Lesowski 9 F 23:41.31 Jesuit
62 Jessica Walker 10 F 23:41.77 Southridge
63 Melissa Britton 9 F 23:43.54 Cascade
64 Sierra Docken 10 F 23:44.32 Puyallup
65 Sarah Warke 10 F 23:48.54 Oregon City
66 Sarah Roberts 9 F 23:48.96 Lincoln
67 Natalie Stenbeck 10 F 23:49.53 Roseburg
68 Nicole Sheard 10 F 23:50.48 Camas
69 Jessica Nelson 10 F 23:50.53 Roseburg
70 Kristen Green 9 F 23:51.11 Enumclaw
71 Devon Greene 10 F 23:53.48 Sherwood
72 Karolina Ryerson 9 F 23:55.26 Westview
73 Alicia Nunziato 9 F 23:58.29 Gresham
74 Emily Krupa 10 F 23:58.72 Oregon City
75 Emily Jones 10 F 23:59.40 Southridge
76 Melissa Cramer 11 F 23:59.44 Southridge
77 Natalie Wong 10 F 24:01.98 Eastlake
78 Hannah Heinonen 10 F 24:04.38 Eastlake
79 Emma Marquard 9 F 24:05.09 Jesuit
80 Aimee Marr 10 F 24:06.09 Enumclaw
81 Ana Harvey 9 F 24:06.68 Sunset
82 Kaya McRuer 10 F 24:07.82 Mercer Island
83 Monica Lopez 10 F 24:08.97 Redmond
84 Iris Dowd 10 F 24:09.67 St Mary's Academy
85 Jacquelyn Ulum 10 F 24:13.50 Jesuit
86 Emma Yuh Cole 10 F 24:14.34 Seattle Academy
87 Rochelle Cochrane 9 F 24:19.02 Southridge
88 Laura Crowder 10 F 24:22.85 Pendleton
89 Andrea Clinton 9 F 24:24.91 Henry Jackson
90 Jessica Li 10 F 24:26.90 Southridge
91 Kristin Mansker 10 F 24:28.04 Toledo
92 Melissa Petrich 10 F 24:30.09 Bellarmine Prep
93 Ashley Bachmann 10 F 24:37.37 Puyallup
94 Rachel Steinmet 10 F 24:37.86 Eastlake
95 Rachel Kuhl 10 F 24:38.09 Oregon City
96 Sophie Kelly 9 F 24:39.22 Oak Bay
97 Nissa Matson 9 F 24:45.36 Battle Ground
98 Katie Kohler 10 F 24:45.69 Oregon City
99 Hannah Leslie 12 F 24:46.10 Sandy
100 Anna Swanson 9 F 24:47.12 Roseburg
101 Emilie Rousseau 10 F 24:47.49 Eastlake
102 Kendyl Sanderse 10 F 24:47.82 Sherwood
103 Tara Galloway 10 F 24:48.66 West Linn
104 Maddy Tergesen 9 F 24:49.46 South Eugene
105 Kylee McFarlan 9 F 24:50.21 Lincoln
106 Julie Matson 9 F 24:50.52 Walnut Grove
107 Stephanie Merrick 10 F 24:50.81 Oregon City
108 Hannah Hildreth 10 F 24:58.25 La Salle
109 Olivia Courogen 9 F 25:00.98 Lincoln
110 Gracie Bridges 10 F 25:03.07 Shorewood
111 Katie Ussher 9 F 25:03.81 Walnut Grove
112 Hannah Carr 10 F 25:05.53 West Linn
113 Halle Ward 9 F 25:06.86 Oregon City
114 Natalie Kogutkie 10 F 25:08.07 Sheldon
115 Aspen Weller 9 F 25:09.40 Sandy
116 Elsa Harder 10 F 25:09.83 Westview
117 Lyndi-Rae Petty 10 F 25:10.73 Sherwood
118 Cortney Fey 10 F 25:12.51 Clovis
119 Lucia Gruber 9 F 25:14.26 Skyline
120 Hannah Christna 10 F 25:15.21 West Linn
121 Sophie Love 10 F 25:15.42 Jesuit
122 Johanna Blake 10 F 25:15.46 Banks
123 Cassandra Remker 10 F 25:16.50 Skyline
124 Oona Fisher Cambell 9 F 25:20.92 Grant
125 Alissa Ward 9 F 25:21.06 Henry Jackson
126 Hannah Roberts 9 F 25:21.13 Roseburg
127 Michaela Shurts 10 F 25:25.81 Banks
128 Lauren Swett 10 F 25:27.23 Beaverton
129 Malissa Linn 10 F 25:29.36 Enterprise
130 Amanda Crawford 9 F 25:30.61 Cascade
131 Jaime Lemeuix 10 F 25:31.80 Enterprise
132 T'Leah Staggs 10 F 25:33.72 Roseburg
133 Brittney Cortez 9 F 25:34.28 Heritage
134 McKenzie Lofgren 9 F 25:34.92 W F West
135 Sarah Todd 9 F 25:35.07 Henry Jackson
136 Bailey Trask 10 F 25:35.67 Scappoose
137 Janina Dukart 9 F 25:37.35 Juanita
138 Amelia Scdoris 9 F 25:37.87 Grant
139 Madeline Punches 10 F 25:43.35 Grant
140 Hannah Leatham 10 F 25:43.46 Sheldon
141 Alice Edwards 9 F 25:49.59 Seattle Academy
142 Michaela Linton 9 F 25:50.27 Central Catholic
143 Sara Moreno 10 F 25:51.49 Battle Ground
144 Kaitlin Costello 9 F 25:52.56 Henry Jackson
145 Emma Decker 10 F 25:53.35 Grant
146 Kayli McKinney 9 F 25:54.46 Union
147 Ellen Kroll 10 F 25:59.52 Lincoln
148 Cindy Harringt 10 F 25:59.78 Shorewood
149 Caroline Cindric 10 F 26:02.03 Skyline
150 Alicia Collier 10 F 26:02.38 West Linn
151 Emma Strand 9 F 26:02.56 Skyline
152 Jasmere Dhillon 10 F 26:06.20 Oak Bay
153 Gillian Kirkpatr 10 F 26:09.53 Oak Bay
154 McKenzie Reynolds 10 F 26:12.06 Lincoln
155 Nicola Young 10 F 26:12.20 Sprague
156 Courtney Davis 10 F 26:12.62 Eastlake
157 Ellen Ward 9 F 26:13.57 West Linn
158 Jacquelyn Day 11 F 26:14.49 Henry Jackson
159 Cyrena Timmins 0 F 26:14.55 Walnut Grove
160 Jane Kelly 9 F 26:18.52 Oak Bay
161 Alsea Fishel 10 F 26:19.02 Pendleton
162 Kelly Fox 9 F 26:19.54 Tigard
163 Maggie Harger 9 F 26:20.62 Redmond
164 Aly Edwards 10 F 26:21.28 Southridge
165 Madison VanDorp 9 F 26:21.51 Cascade
166 Keatley Pihl 10 F 26:24.22 Sherwood
167 Elle Wentross 9 F 26:24.69 Jesuit
168 Amber Mackay 10 F 26:25.58 Beaverton
169 Abby Schamp 9 F 26:29.62 Jesuit
170 Amanda Toepfer 9 F 26:29.82 Clovis
171 Monica Galyean 10 F 26:29.87 Shorewood
172 Brittnee Stevens 9 F 26:30.30 Roseburg
173 Haley Francis 9 F 26:37.75 Sunset
174 Macy Herman 10 F 26:38.47 Southridge
175 Hannah Braun 10 F 26:38.67 Sunset
176 Nicole Madrigal 10 F 26:39.84 Camas
177 Annika Izora 10 F 26:40.10 Lincoln
178 Lauren Cramer 9 F 26:40.18 West Linn
179 Emily Borne 10 F 26:40.75 West Linn
180 Sadie Krahn 10 F 26:41.19 Scappoose
181 Mariane Stites 9 F 26:41.87 Cleveland
182 Mykaila Forsyth 10 F 26:42.52 Union
183 Mykell Sloan 9 F 26:44.17 Columbia River
184 Kristen Splonsko 10 F 26:44.21 Oregon City
185 Devi Johnson 10 F 26:44.36 Bellarmine Prep
186 Megan Notting 10 F 26:44.39 Walnut Grove
187 Stephanie Hastings 10 F 26:44.74 Jesuit
188 Jacie DeMers 10 F 26:45.82 Oregon City
189 Sierra Killian 9 F 26:46.62 Lincoln
190 Courtney Hall 9 F 26:46.69 Jesuit
191 Cassie Brock 10 F 26:47.07 Auburn Riverside
192 Lisa Ngo 10 F 26:47.11 Auburn Riverside
193 Hannah Christie 9 F 26:48.08 Henry Jackson
194 Anna Cramer 10 F 26:49.87 Lincoln
195 Bree Carrick 9 F 26:55.11 Aloha
196 &nb